Bayerisches Landesamt für
Umwelt
Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Wassertemperatur Bayern

Wassertemperaturen vom:
<< >>
Wassertemperaturen vom: Freitag, 22.09.2017
MessstelleGewässerLkr.Datummax. Wassertemperatur [°C]Situation
SymbolNeu-UlmDonauNU22.09.201712,9normal und tiefer
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA22.09.201714,1normal und tiefer
SymbolKalteneckIlzPA22.09.201711,1normal und tiefer
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF22.09.201711,6normal und tiefer
SymbolKemmernMainBA22.09.201712,9normal und tiefer
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON22.09.201713,7normal und tiefer
SymbolIngolstadt Luitpoldstr.DonauIN22.09.201713,8normal und tiefer
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH22.09.201713,9normal und tiefer
SymbolSchwabelweisDonauR21.09.201714,1normal und tiefer
SymbolDeggendorfDonauDEG22.09.201714,0normal und tiefer
SymbolVilshofenDonauPA22.09.201714,0normal und tiefer
SymbolPassau-DonauDonauPA22.09.201714,3normal und tiefer
SymbolDandlbachmündungDonauPA22.09.201712,3normal und tiefer
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA22.09.20178,8normal und tiefer
SymbolKemptenIllerKE22.09.201710,3normal und tiefer
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA22.09.201714,4normal und tiefer
SymbolWiblingenIllerNU22.09.201713,4normal und tiefer
SymbolOffingenMindelGZ22.09.201712,8normal und tiefer
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA22.09.201710,5normal und tiefer
SymbolGrüntensee HaslachWertachOAL21.09.201711,0normal und tiefer
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW22.09.201712,1normal und tiefer
SymbolTeisnachSchw. RegenREG22.09.201712,3normal und tiefer
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL22.09.201711,4normal und tiefer
SymbolMünchenIsarM22.09.201712,8normal und tiefer
SymbolLandshut-BirketIsarLA22.09.201714,6normal und tiefer
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL22.09.201715,8normal und tiefer
SymbolInkofenAmperFS22.09.201716,1normal und tiefer
SymbolPassau-InglingInnPA22.09.201710,5normal und tiefer
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS22.09.201715,8normal und tiefer
SymbolTrunstadtMainBA22.09.201715,0normal und tiefer
SymbolSchweinfurtMainSW22.09.201713,3normal und tiefer
SymbolWürzburgMain22.09.201714,2normal und tiefer
SymbolKleinheubachMainMIL22.09.201714,9normal und tiefer
SymbolRaunheimMainGG22.09.201715,7normal und tiefer
SymbolPettstadtRegnitzBA--Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolRöbersdorfReiche EbrachBA22.09.201712,7normal und tiefer
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG22.09.201711,5normal und tiefer
SymbolStarnberg_TWStarnbergerSeeSTA22.09.201715,6normal und tiefer
SymbolSteinbergKronachKC22.09.201711,2normal und tiefer
SymbolSchmidmuehlenVilsAS22.09.201712,0normal und tiefer
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS22.09.201710,8normal und tiefer
SymbolKahl a. Main MessstationMainAB22.09.201715,7normal und tiefer
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI22.09.201716,2normal und tiefer
SymbolHanau KinzigHU22.09.201712,7normal und tiefer
SymbolBad VilbelNiddaFB22.09.201713,2normal und tiefer
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL22.09.201710,2normal und tiefer
SymbolGmund_TegernseeTegernseeMB22.09.201713,7normal und tiefer
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB22.09.201714,4normal und tiefer
SymbolBad KissingenFränkische SaaleKG22.09.201711,1normal und tiefer
SymbolAltmühlsee SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG22.09.201715,8normal und tiefer
SymbolMarienthalRegenR22.09.201714,1normal und tiefer
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR22.09.201712,9normal und tiefer
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS22.09.201716,8normal und tiefer
SymbolBrombachsee SeepegelBrombachseeWUG22.09.201715,9normal und tiefer
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD22.09.201712,0normal und tiefer
SymbolLandauIsarDGF22.09.201713,9normal und tiefer
SymbolNeustadtDonauKEH22.09.201713,8normal und tiefer
SymbolMuggendorfWiesentFO--Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH22.09.201712,6normal und tiefer
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH22.09.201712,6normal und tiefer
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH22.09.201714,0normal und tiefer
SymbolDietelskirchenkleine VilsLA22.09.201712,6normal und tiefer
SymbolErlabrückRodachKC22.09.201711,7normal und tiefer
SymbolVilsbiburggroße VilsLA22.09.201712,1normal und tiefer
SymbolEschenlohe BrückeLoisachGAP22.09.20179,9normal und tiefer
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL22.09.201712,8normal und tiefer
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA22.09.201712,4normal und tiefer
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS22.09.201710,9normal und tiefer
SymbolOberachWeißachMB22.09.20178,3normal und tiefer
SymbolBächingenBrenzDLG22.09.201712,1normal und tiefer
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ22.09.201715,0normal und tiefer
SymbolHallerndorfAischFO22.09.201713,2normal und tiefer
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI22.09.201713,1normal und tiefer
SymbolSachsenheimWernKAR22.09.201712,9normal und tiefer
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR22.09.201712,4normal und tiefer
SymbolArnsteinWernKAR22.09.201712,1normal und tiefer
SymbolRosenheimHammerbachRO22.09.201712,7normal und tiefer
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM22.09.201712,5normal und tiefer
SymbolWernfelsFränkische RezatRH22.09.201712,9normal und tiefer
SymbolErlangenSchwabachER22.09.201711,4normal und tiefer
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH22.09.201713,3normal und tiefer
SymbolSteinbachMainKAR22.09.201714,5normal und tiefer
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR22.09.201711,8normal und tiefer
SymbolRosenheim o.d. Mangfallmdg.InnRO22.09.20179,7normal und tiefer
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabTIR22.09.201712,5normal und tiefer
SymbolErbendorfFichtelnaabTIR22.09.201710,7normal und tiefer
SymbolUnslebenStreuNES22.09.201711,4normal und tiefer
SymbolBad Tölz B472IsarTÖL22.09.201711,5normal und tiefer
SymbolStockChiemseeRO22.09.201715,4normal und tiefer
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF22.09.201713,7normal und tiefer
SymbolAltenmarkt o.d. TraunAlzTS22.09.201715,7normal und tiefer
SymbolAmbergVilsAM22.09.201712,3normal und tiefer
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL22.09.201712,0normal und tiefer
SymbolBerchtesgaden KABerchtesgadener AcheBGL22.09.201711,2normal und tiefer
SymbolFreisingMoosachFS22.09.201712,7normal und tiefer
SymbolBaierbrunnIsarM22.09.201712,7normal und tiefer
SymbolFeldollingMangfallRO22.09.201712,2normal und tiefer
SymbolLohmaZottbachNEW22.09.201710,7normal und tiefer
SymbolWeismainWeismainLIF22.09.201710,2normal und tiefer
SymbolFuerth am BergSteinachCO22.09.201711,5normal und tiefer
SymbolMarktleuthenEgerWUN22.09.201711,6normal und tiefer
SymbolAstheimMainKT22.09.201714,7normal und tiefer
SymbolKösfeldSulzbachCO22.09.201712,0normal und tiefer
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL22.09.201710,3normal und tiefer
SymbolErlabrunn MessstationMain--Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolHausen MessstationRegnitzFO22.09.201714,4normal und tiefer
SymbolJochenstein MessstationDonauPA22.09.201711,8normal und tiefer
SymbolAugsburg HochablaßLechA22.09.201714,0normal und tiefer
SymbolSchenkenauItzHAS22.09.201712,2normal und tiefer
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO22.09.20179,7normal und tiefer
SymbolBernau Bernauer AcheRO22.09.201712,4normal und tiefer
SymbolAschau PrienRO22.09.201711,2normal und tiefer
SymbolManching (Ort)PaarPAF22.09.201713,1--
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES22.09.201712,7--
SymbolSeethalAbtsdorfer SeeBGL22.09.201717,0--
SymbolPfelling MessstationDonauSR22.09.201714,8--
SymbolBad Aibling Willinger BrückeMangfallRO22.09.201713,3--
SymbolHanau-LamboyKinzigHU22.09.201717,1--
SymbolRosenheim MangfallRO22.09.201712,8--
SymbolHohenofenKaltenbachRO22.09.201711,8--
SymbolWasserburgInnRO22.09.201710,1--
SymbolBad Wiessee SöllbachMB22.09.20179,6--
SymbolMiesbachSchlierachMB22.09.201713,8--
SymbolStaudenLeitzachMB22.09.20179,7--
SymbolAuAubachRO22.09.201711,7--
SymbolWörthIsenEBE22.09.201711,9--
SymbolAßlingAttel22.09.201712,8--
SymbolRegensburg PfaffensteinDonauR22.09.201713,8--