Bayerisches Landesamt für
Umwelt
Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Wassertemperatur Bayern

Wassertemperaturen vom:
<< >>
Wassertemperaturen vom: Donnerstag, 27.07.2017
MessstelleGewässerLkr.Datummax. Wassertemperatur [°C]Situation
SymbolNeu-UlmDonauNU27.07.201712,6normal und tiefer
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA27.07.201718,1normal und tiefer
SymbolKalteneckIlzPA27.07.201713,9normal und tiefer
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF27.07.201714,6normal und tiefer
SymbolKemmernMainBA27.07.201716,0normal und tiefer
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON27.07.201716,3normal und tiefer
SymbolIngolstadt Luitpoldstr.DonauIN27.07.201717,4normal und tiefer
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH--Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolSchwabelweisDonauR27.07.201719,0normal und tiefer
SymbolDeggendorfDonauDEG27.07.201719,7normal und tiefer
SymbolVilshofenDonauPA27.07.201719,8normal und tiefer
SymbolPassau-DonauDonauPA27.07.201720,6normal und tiefer
SymbolDandlbachmündungDonauPA27.07.201716,9normal und tiefer
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA27.07.201710,1normal und tiefer
SymbolKemptenIllerKE27.07.201710,7normal und tiefer
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA27.07.201717,8normal und tiefer
SymbolWiblingenIllerNU27.07.201712,5normal und tiefer
SymbolOffingenMindelGZ27.07.201715,1normal und tiefer
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA27.07.201711,8normal und tiefer
SymbolGrüntensee HaslachWertachOAL27.07.201712,1normal und tiefer
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW27.07.201715,1normal und tiefer
SymbolTeisnachSchw. RegenREG27.07.201714,9normal und tiefer
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL27.07.201712,8normal und tiefer
SymbolMünchenIsarM27.07.201714,7normal und tiefer
SymbolLandshut-BirketIsarLA27.07.201717,0normal und tiefer
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL27.07.201719,4normal und tiefer
SymbolInkofenAmperFS27.07.201718,1normal und tiefer
SymbolPassau-InglingInnPA27.07.201714,6normal und tiefer
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS27.07.201719,2normal und tiefer
SymbolTrunstadtMainBA27.07.201717,3normal und tiefer
SymbolSchweinfurtMainSW27.07.201719,3normal und tiefer
SymbolWürzburgMain26.07.201721,3normal und tiefer
SymbolKleinheubachMainMIL27.07.201720,6normal und tiefer
SymbolRaunheimMainGG27.07.201721,4normal und tiefer
SymbolPettstadtRegnitzBA27.07.201717,2normal und tiefer
SymbolRöbersdorfReiche EbrachBA27.07.201715,9normal und tiefer
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG27.07.201714,1normal und tiefer
SymbolStarnberg_TWStarnbergerSeeSTA27.07.201718,7normal und tiefer
SymbolSteinbergKronachKC27.07.201713,7normal und tiefer
SymbolSchmidmuehlenVilsAS27.07.201715,1normal und tiefer
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS27.07.201712,7normal und tiefer
SymbolKahl a. Main MessstationMainAB27.07.201721,0normal und tiefer
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI27.07.201720,0normal und tiefer
SymbolHanau KinzigHU27.07.201715,8normal und tiefer
SymbolBad VilbelNiddaFB27.07.201716,3normal und tiefer
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL27.07.201711,2normal und tiefer
SymbolGmund_TegernseeTegernseeMB27.07.201717,2normal und tiefer
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB27.07.201719,5normal und tiefer
SymbolBad KissingenFränkische SaaleKG27.07.201716,1normal und tiefer
SymbolAltmühlsee SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG27.07.201719,0normal und tiefer
SymbolMarienthalRegenR27.07.201719,1normal und tiefer
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR27.07.201717,2normal und tiefer
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS27.07.201720,7normal und tiefer
SymbolBrombachsee SeepegelBrombachseeWUG27.07.201720,2normal und tiefer
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD27.07.201716,5normal und tiefer
SymbolLandauIsarDGF27.07.201717,8normal und tiefer
SymbolNeustadtDonauKEH27.07.201717,8normal und tiefer
SymbolMuggendorfWiesentFO27.07.201714,4normal und tiefer
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH27.07.201715,1normal und tiefer
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH27.07.201715,3normal und tiefer
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH27.07.201718,0normal und tiefer
SymbolDietelskirchenkleine VilsLA27.07.201716,0normal und tiefer
SymbolErlabrückRodachKC27.07.201713,8normal und tiefer
SymbolVilsbiburggroße VilsLA27.07.201715,6normal und tiefer
SymbolEschenlohe BrückeLoisachGAP27.07.201712,1normal und tiefer
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL27.07.201715,1normal und tiefer
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA27.07.201717,3normal und tiefer
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS27.07.201712,4normal und tiefer
SymbolWolnzachWolnzachPAF--Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolBächingenBrenzDLG27.07.201714,7normal und tiefer
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ27.07.201715,1normal und tiefer
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI27.07.201715,5normal und tiefer
SymbolSachsenheimWernKAR27.07.201716,4normal und tiefer
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR27.07.201716,5normal und tiefer
SymbolArnsteinWernKAR27.07.201715,9normal und tiefer
SymbolRosenheimHammerbachRO27.07.201715,3normal und tiefer
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM27.07.201713,3normal und tiefer
SymbolWernfelsFränkische RezatRH27.07.201718,3normal und tiefer
SymbolErlangenSchwabachER27.07.201715,4normal und tiefer
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH27.07.201715,3normal und tiefer
SymbolSteinbachMainKAR27.07.201719,8normal und tiefer
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR27.07.201714,6normal und tiefer
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabTIR27.07.201716,4normal und tiefer
SymbolErbendorfFichtelnaabTIR27.07.201713,6normal und tiefer
SymbolUnslebenStreuNES27.07.201714,2normal und tiefer
SymbolBad Tölz B472IsarTÖL27.07.201712,9normal und tiefer
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF27.07.201717,5normal und tiefer
SymbolBurgkirchenAlz27.07.201716,6normal und tiefer
SymbolAmbergVilsAM27.07.201715,4normal und tiefer
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL27.07.201716,6normal und tiefer
SymbolBerchtesgaden KABerchtesgadener AcheBGL27.07.201713,9normal und tiefer
SymbolFreisingMoosachFS27.07.201714,3normal und tiefer
SymbolBaierbrunnIsarM27.07.201713,8normal und tiefer
SymbolLohmaZottbachNEW27.07.201714,3normal und tiefer
SymbolAstheimMainKT27.07.201720,7normal und tiefer
SymbolKösfeldSulzbachCO27.07.201715,5normal und tiefer
SymbolErlabrunn MessstationMain27.07.201720,2normal und tiefer
SymbolHausen MessstationRegnitzFO27.07.201716,8normal und tiefer
SymbolOberachWeißachMB26.07.20179,1--
SymbolHallerndorfAischFO27.07.201717,7--
SymbolRosenheim o.d. Mangfallmdg.InnRO27.07.201711,6--
SymbolStockChiemseeRO27.07.201717,7--
SymbolEngfurtIsen27.07.201720,4--
SymbolAltenmarkt o.d. TraunAlzTS27.07.201719,5--
SymbolFeldollingMangfallRO27.07.201715,6--
SymbolWeismainWeismainLIF27.07.201711,4--
SymbolFuerth am BergSteinachCO27.07.201713,8--
SymbolMarktleuthenEgerWUN27.07.201715,3--
SymbolManching (Ort)PaarPAF27.07.201715,6--
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL27.07.201712,2--
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES27.07.201715,3--
SymbolSeethalAbtsdorfer SeeBGL27.07.201720,9--
SymbolJochenstein MessstationDonauPA27.07.201716,6--
SymbolPfelling MessstationDonauSR27.07.201719,0--
SymbolAugsburg HochablaßLechA27.07.201716,7--
SymbolSchenkenauItzHAS27.07.201715,5--
SymbolBad Aibling Willinger BrückeMangfallRO27.07.201715,8--
SymbolRosenheim MangfallRO27.07.201715,5--
SymbolHohenofenKaltenbachRO27.07.201715,0--
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO27.07.201711,8--
SymbolWasserburgInnRO27.07.201712,3--
SymbolBad Wiessee SöllbachMB27.07.201710,5--
SymbolMiesbachSchlierachMB27.07.201716,8--
SymbolStaudenLeitzachMB27.07.201710,0--
SymbolBernau Bernauer AcheRO27.07.201712,8--
SymbolAschau PrienRO27.07.201710,3--
SymbolAuAubachRO27.07.201714,8--
SymbolWörthIsenEBE27.07.201714,7--
SymbolAßlingAttel27.07.201715,6--
SymbolRegensburg PfaffensteinDonauR27.07.201718,8--