Bayerisches Landesamt für
Umwelt
Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Samstag, 29.04.2017
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO29.04.2017469,95469,58469,85niedrig
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP29.04.2017648,79648,28648,42kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC29.04.2017446,22----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL29.04.2017750,77734,22741,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB29.04.2017777,02776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO29.04.2017518,29517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD29.04.2017430,23424,86429,31kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA29.04.2017584,3583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO29.04.2017528,35----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG29.04.2017407,24----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL29.04.2017533,11532,49532,79kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB29.04.2017725,53725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI29.04.2017395,24394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA29.04.2017849,93846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL29.04.2017798,19795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS29.04.2017442,22441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR29.04.2017524,9515521,56--
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL29.04.2017787,38787,12787,27--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO29.04.2017530,16------
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL29.04.2017603,27603,07603,12--
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA29.04.2017876,28870,2875,05--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN29.04.2017405,53405,1405,33--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL29.04.2017783,96783,15783,75--
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL29.04.2017426,54------
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA29.04.2017475,3471,54474,86--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA29.04.2017724,81724,18724,51--
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA29.04.2017487,73480,99486,13--
SymbolWindachspeicher SeepegelWindachspeicherLL29.04.2017625,15620,51623,72--
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO29.04.2017344,51343,86343,88--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL28.04.2017771,34------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN29.04.2017381,06------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG29.04.2017765,2------
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG29.04.2017414,98------
SymbolVilstalseeVilstalseeDGF29.04.2017398,92397,8398,72--
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH29.04.2017373,67------