Bayerisches Landesamt für
Umwelt
Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Dienstag, 28.03.2017
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL28.03.2017797,67795,04795,92niedrig
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO28.03.2017469,91469,58469,85niedrig
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL28.03.2017749,85734,22741,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB28.03.2017776,88776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO28.03.2017518,4517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD28.03.2017431,22424,86429,31kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA28.03.2017584,26583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO28.03.2017527,73----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG28.03.2017407,33----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL28.03.2017533532,49532,79kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB28.03.2017725,39725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI28.03.2017395,18394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA28.03.2017849,62846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS28.03.2017442,11441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP28.03.2017648,66648,28648,42kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC28.03.2017447,11----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL28.03.2017603,21603,07603,12--
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA28.03.2017876,19870,2875,05--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN28.03.2017405,36405,1405,33--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL28.03.2017783,92783,15783,75--
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL28.03.2017426,29------
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA28.03.2017475,91471,54474,86--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA28.03.2017724,82724,18724,51--
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA28.03.2017487,85480,99486,13--
SymbolWindachspeicherWindachspeicherLL28.03.2017625,05620,51623,72--
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO28.03.2017344,53343,86343,88--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL28.03.2017770,27------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN28.03.2017381------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG28.03.2017763,52------
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG28.03.2017415,02------
SymbolVilstalseeVilstalseeDGF28.03.2017398,79397,8398,72--
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH28.03.2017373,6------
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR28.03.2017525,08515521,56--
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL28.03.2017787,28787,12787,27--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO28.03.2017530,11------