Bayerisches Landesamt für
Umwelt
Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Freitag, 18.08.2017
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL18.08.2017750,18734,22741,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB18.08.2017776,95776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO18.08.2017518,35517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD18.08.2017430,25424,86429,31kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA18.08.2017584,44583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO18.08.2017528,37----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG18.08.2017407,58----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL18.08.2017533,25532,49532,79kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB18.08.2017725,43725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI18.08.2017395,71394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA18.08.2017849,92846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL18.08.2017801,07795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS18.08.2017442,01441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO18.08.2017470,11469,58469,85kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP18.08.2017648,86648,28648,42kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC18.08.2017443,76----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL18.08.2017603,25603,07603,12--
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA18.08.2017876,18870,2875,05--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN18.08.2017405,34405,1405,33--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL18.08.2017783,93783,15783,75--
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL18.08.2017426,38------
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA18.08.2017475,45471,54474,86--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA18.08.2017724,82724,18724,51--
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA18.08.2017487,63480,99486,13--
SymbolWindachspeicher SeepegelWindachspeicherLL18.08.2017624,94620,51623,72--
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO18.08.2017344,55343,86343,88--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL18.08.2017780,4------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN18.08.2017381------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG18.08.2017763,04------
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG18.08.2017414,94------
SymbolVilstalseeVilstalseeDGF18.08.2017398,79397,8398,72--
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH18.08.2017373,77------
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR18.08.2017524515521,56--
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL18.08.2017787,27787,12787,27--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO18.08.2017530,15------