Bayerisches Landesamt für
Umwelt
Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Dienstag, 27.06.2017
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB27.06.2017725,23725,05725,2sehr niedrig
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS27.06.2017441,91441,71441,89sehr niedrig
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO27.06.2017469,72469,58469,85sehr niedrig
SymbolStockChiemseeRO27.06.2017517,89517,61517,78niedrig
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD27.06.2017429,87424,86429,31kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA27.06.2017584,37583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO27.06.2017528,52----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG27.06.2017407,69----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL27.06.2017532,9532,49532,79kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL0----Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI27.06.2017395,64394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA27.06.2017849,85846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL27.06.2017800,62795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP27.06.2017648,59648,28648,42kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC27.06.2017443,68----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL27.06.2017749,21734,22741,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB27.06.2017776,7776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA27.06.2017876,16870,2875,05--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN27.06.2017405,34405,1405,33--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL27.06.2017783,89783,15783,75--
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA27.06.2017475,39471,54474,86--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA27.06.2017724,85724,18724,51--
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA27.06.2017487,55480,99486,13--
SymbolWindachspeicher SeepegelWindachspeicherLL27.06.2017624,99620,51623,72--
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO27.06.2017344,53343,86343,88--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL27.06.2017780,61------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN27.06.2017381,02------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG27.06.2017764,12------
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG27.06.2017414,8------
SymbolVilstalseeVilstalseeDGF27.06.2017398,78397,8398,72--
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH27.06.2017374,05------
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR27.06.2017523,81515521,56--
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL27.06.2017787,26787,12787,27--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO27.06.2017530,06------
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL27.06.2017603,26603,07603,12--