Bayerisches Landesamt für
Umwelt
Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Niedrigwasserabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Niedrigwasserabflüsse vom: Freitag, 26.05.2017
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumAbfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC26.05.20170,200,0450,214sehr niedrig
SymbolDurachDurachOA26.05.20170,040,0090,045sehr niedrig
SymbolGeldersheimWernSW26.05.20170,070,0040,077sehr niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH26.05.20170,370,030,417sehr niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen26.05.20171,890,81,94sehr niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN26.05.20170,140,0450,153sehr niedrig
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG26.05.20170,030,0130,03sehr niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR26.05.20170,330,1180,217niedrig
SymbolObernachAchGAP26.05.20170,300,0070,131niedrig
SymbolOberachWeißachMB26.05.20172,140,5111,05niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA26.05.20170,130,0180,086niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG26.05.20170,770,120,477niedrig
SymbolManching BahnbrückePaarPAF26.05.20176,482,65,25niedrig
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH26.05.2017259,0085,2145niedrig
SymbolAchleitenDonau26.05.20171350,00351620niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN26.05.20170,170,050,139niedrig
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS26.05.20172,010,641,58niedrig
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL26.05.201727,204,6217,1niedrig
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA26.05.20174,690,772,09niedrig
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO26.05.20172,120,7782,05niedrig
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR26.05.20172,530,6111,25niedrig
SymbolHasbergMindelMN26.05.20171,260,3220,911niedrig
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW26.05.20170,440,0680,348niedrig
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE26.05.20170,570,180,441niedrig
SymbolKemmernMainBA26.05.201713,103,19,83niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA26.05.20170,460,040,432niedrig
SymbolPfellingDonauSR26.05.2017308,00105200niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR26.05.20171,970,71,7niedrig
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA26.05.20170,650,1690,393niedrig
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG26.05.20175,151,322,33niedrig
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL26.05.20171,100,1190,464niedrig
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN26.05.20171,560,10,783niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH26.05.20170,520,2370,478niedrig
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA26.05.20172,290,381,33niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU26.05.20170,710,0210,396niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES26.05.20172,8012,05niedrig
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA26.05.201726,002,144,2niedrig
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL26.05.20176,270,912,67niedrig
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD26.05.201715,602,910,4niedrig
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA26.05.20171,590,291,4niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR26.05.20171,000,110,557niedrig
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN26.05.2017252,0062131niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU26.05.201795,602245,1niedrig
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL26.05.201756,106,9218,4niedrig
SymbolThannAltmühlAN26.05.20170,610,040,252niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA26.05.20170,410,10,271niedrig
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS26.05.201736,107,1811,9niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT26.05.20170,340,040,235niedrig
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES26.05.20170,380,050,25niedrig
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG26.05.20171,120,40,778niedrig
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS26.05.20176,150,912,23niedrig
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW26.05.20171,920,311,44niedrig
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO26.05.20178,621,022,77niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA26.05.20174,701,93,3niedrig
SymbolLaubendorfZenn26.05.20170,410,030,285niedrig
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED26.05.20170,850,3080,551niedrig
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON26.05.2017146,0042,676,4niedrig
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA26.05.201790,203348,9niedrig
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI26.05.20175,000,7582,74niedrig
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL26.05.201735,308,218,8niedrig
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS26.05.20179,522,14,1niedrig
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG26.05.20170,720,020,283niedrig
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO26.05.20170,240,040,169niedrig
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA26.05.20171,160,0510,231niedrig
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW26.05.20172,220,4021,51niedrig
SymbolMünchenIsarM26.05.201745,408,6316,5niedrig
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB26.05.20170,580,130,272niedrig
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF26.05.20178,622,485,99niedrig
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA26.05.20171,470,1741,1niedrig
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO26.05.20170,730,1690,644niedrig
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH26.05.2017261,0083,6157niedrig
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA26.05.201714,601,418,05niedrig
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG26.05.20171,010,210,62niedrig
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO26.05.20170,320,010,188niedrig
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN26.05.20170,280,0660,161niedrig
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA26.05.2017114,0050,982,3niedrig
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU26.05.20170,530,050,312niedrig
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES26.05.20170,130,0140,123niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN26.05.20170,200,0780,188niedrig
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA26.05.2017463,00165301niedrig
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA26.05.20170,810,170,457niedrig
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD26.05.20176,650,974,45niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA26.05.20172,911,011,84niedrig
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL26.05.201742,204,519,11niedrig
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL26.05.20171,590,430,976niedrig
SymbolFischachSchmutterA26.05.20170,770,2460,621niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH26.05.20171,931,061,75niedrig
SymbolMittenwaldLeutaschGAP26.05.20174,080,8181,35niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF26.05.20172,7812,36niedrig
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT26.05.20170,250,060,17niedrig
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR26.05.20179,440,53,96niedrig
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA26.05.20170,250,0290,104niedrig
SymbolKemptenIllerKE26.05.201744,504,069,39niedrig
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN26.05.20179,441,323,92niedrig
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR26.05.201722,207,9118niedrig
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL26.05.201714,901,826,41niedrig
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP26.05.20172,850,441,18niedrig
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU26.05.20175,883,475,75niedrig
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO26.05.20171,470,140,951niedrig
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH26.05.20171,300,250,945niedrig
SymbolLandsbergLechLL26.05.201751,0014,327,3niedrig
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG26.05.20171,940,281,17niedrig
SymbolAmbergVilsAM26.05.20172,120,9861,78niedrig
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL26.05.20170,940,070,469niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA26.05.20170,460,150,308niedrig
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC26.05.20170,080,0010,023niedrig
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG26.05.20170,200,0540,166niedrig
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO26.05.20170,240,070,198niedrig
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW26.05.201757,601134,7niedrig
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA26.05.201712,600,641,86kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL26.05.20171,230,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL26.05.201748,6010,718kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN26.05.20170,300,010,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL26.05.2017308,0039,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI25.05.20171,860,320,795kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB26.05.20170,870,120,398kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDasingPaarAIC26.05.20171,980,5521,46kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFreisingIsarFS26.05.201727,804,6411,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRaistingRottWM26.05.20170,410,030,167kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA26.05.20170,530,0230,247kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz26.05.201716,304,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM26.05.20170,480,0690,172kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL26.05.201730,802,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL26.05.201722,102,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER26.05.201727,801115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBieberehrenGollach26.05.20170,3900,094Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS26.05.20172,660,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG26.05.2017167,0060,394,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS26.05.20172,760,461,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED26.05.20170,130,0150,039kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ26.05.20177,922,133,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS26.05.201750,8010,724,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO26.05.2017397,0071,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL26.05.20171,360,330,66kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH26.05.20171,610,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB26.05.201731,104,689,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL26.05.201712,700,2972,53kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA26.05.20178,611,824,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberstdorfTrettachOA26.05.20177,850,20,831kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL26.05.20171,070,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM26.05.201713,002,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO26.05.20171,300,340,942kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD26.05.20177,913,746,68kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN26.05.20170,290,10,205kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC26.05.20170,610,010,159kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO26.05.20172,170,461,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA26.05.20171,680,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM26.05.20172,070,120,719kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG26.05.20171,210,10,516kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO26.05.20170,150,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL26.05.20170,990,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartenkirchenPartnachGAP26.05.20178,220,2340,946kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach26.05.2017328,0041,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO26.05.20171,460,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS26.05.20172,570,250,984kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN26.05.20170,280,0250,112kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlriedPaarND26.05.20175,891,83,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA26.05.20170,550,1440,257kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA26.05.20176,470,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR26.05.201727,302,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB26.05.201732,403,49,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO26.05.2017425,004695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH26.05.20179,471,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD26.05.20175,470,852,82kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS26.05.201754,409,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA26.05.20171,710,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainKAR26.05.201781,6011,845,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO26.05.2017421,0093,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindenRottPAN26.05.20172,400,451,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergSemptED26.05.20173,8712,63kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG26.05.2017137,0035,266,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO26.05.20170,560,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG26.05.20170,530,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA26.05.201767,901541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain26.05.201795,90--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL26.05.201721,705,3610,9--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO26.05.20170,040,0090,023--
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH26.05.2017261,0079,4147--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO26.05.20179,00--