Bayerisches Landesamt für
Umwelt
Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Niedrigwasserabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Niedrigwasserabflüsse vom: Montag, 24.07.2017
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumAbfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR24.07.20170,200,1180,217sehr niedrig
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS24.07.20171,460,641,58sehr niedrig
SymbolHasbergMindelMN24.07.20170,810,3220,911sehr niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA24.07.20170,220,040,432sehr niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR24.07.20171,500,71,7sehr niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH24.07.20170,450,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolGeldersheimWernSW24.07.20170,050,0040,077sehr niedrig
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA24.07.20171,030,291,4sehr niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD24.07.20175,723,746,68sehr niedrig
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA24.07.20170,730,1741,1sehr niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen24.07.20171,700,81,94sehr niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN24.07.20170,130,0450,153sehr niedrig
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG24.07.20170,010,0130,03sehr niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA24.07.20171,781,011,84sehr niedrig
SymbolFischachSchmutterA24.07.20170,600,2460,621sehr niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH24.07.20171,521,061,75sehr niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF24.07.20172,0612,36sehr niedrig
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR24.07.201715,207,9118sehr niedrig
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG24.07.20170,900,281,17sehr niedrig
SymbolManching BahnbrückePaarPAF24.07.20175,472,65,25niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC24.07.20170,230,0450,214niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA24.07.20170,100,0180,086niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG24.07.20170,540,120,477niedrig
SymbolAchleitenDonau24.07.20171220,00351620niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN24.07.20170,180,050,139niedrig
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL24.07.201725,104,6217,1niedrig
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR24.07.20171,780,6111,25niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC24.07.20171,560,5521,46niedrig
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW24.07.20170,380,0680,348niedrig
SymbolRaistingRottWM24.07.20170,240,030,167niedrig
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE24.07.20170,610,180,441niedrig
SymbolPfellingDonauSR24.07.2017293,00105200niedrig
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA24.07.20170,400,1690,393niedrig
SymbolStegenAmperLL24.07.201711,102,58,51niedrig
SymbolBieberehrenGollach24.07.20170,1000,094Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ24.07.20174,522,133,51niedrig
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA24.07.20171,730,381,33niedrig
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG24.07.2017139,0060,394,9niedrig
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS24.07.20171,700,461,33niedrig
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB24.07.201711,604,689,47niedrig
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD24.07.201710,902,910,4niedrig
SymbolInkofenAmperFS24.07.201727,0010,724,5niedrig
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO24.07.2017441,0071,6104niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR24.07.20170,660,110,557niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU24.07.201786,002245,1niedrig
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES24.07.20170,280,050,25niedrig
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG24.07.20170,880,40,778niedrig
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO24.07.20171,220,340,942niedrig
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED24.07.20170,710,3080,551niedrig
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL24.07.20170,520,120,487niedrig
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW24.07.20171,540,311,44niedrig
SymbolLaubendorfZenn24.07.20170,330,030,285niedrig
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON24.07.2017124,0042,676,4niedrig
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI24.07.20172,850,7582,74niedrig
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL24.07.201749,908,218,8niedrig
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA24.07.20171,380,5081,22niedrig
SymbolMünchenIsarM24.07.201753,108,6316,5niedrig
SymbolOberhausenAchWM24.07.20171,100,120,719niedrig
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS24.07.20171,310,250,984niedrig
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH24.07.2017260,0083,6157niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH24.07.20170,490,030,417niedrig
SymbolPartenkirchenPartnachGAP24.07.20175,770,2340,946niedrig
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG24.07.20170,830,210,62niedrig
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN24.07.20170,160,0660,161niedrig
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO24.07.20171,300,5521niedrig
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN24.07.20170,130,0250,112niedrig
SymbolMühlriedPaarND24.07.20174,021,83,81niedrig
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA24.07.2017133,0050,982,3niedrig
SymbolMarienthalRegenR24.07.201715,402,7811,7niedrig
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA24.07.2017398,00165301niedrig
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD24.07.20175,960,974,45niedrig
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB24.07.201711,303,49,22niedrig
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO24.07.2017430,004695,5niedrig
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL24.07.20171,110,430,976niedrig
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD24.07.20173,570,852,82niedrig
SymbolMittenwaldLeutaschGAP24.07.20173,610,8181,35niedrig
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH24.07.20171,120,250,945niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED24.07.20172,8712,63niedrig
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP24.07.20172,830,441,18niedrig
SymbolWasserburgInnRO24.07.2017463,0093,8131niedrig
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU24.07.20175,933,475,75niedrig
SymbolAmbergVilsAM24.07.20172,120,9861,78niedrig
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG24.07.20170,220,0540,166niedrig
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA24.07.201711,800,641,86kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL24.07.20170,880,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL24.07.201762,9010,718kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP24.07.20170,570,0070,131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB24.07.20178,150,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN24.07.20170,330,010,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB24.07.20170,870,120,398kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH24.07.2017266,0085,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA24.07.20173,350,772,09kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL24.07.2017337,0039,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO24.07.20175,090,7782,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI24.07.20171,740,320,795kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA24.07.20170,230,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz24.07.201717,304,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFreisingIsarFS24.07.201732,704,6411,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA24.07.201722,103,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA24.07.20170,460,0230,247kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL24.07.201710,600,1190,464kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS24.07.20175,620,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM24.07.20170,660,0690,172kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG24.07.20173,971,322,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL24.07.201729,402,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER24.07.201729,301115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN24.07.20171,630,10,783kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED24.07.20170,100,0150,039kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU24.07.20171,040,0210,396kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES24.07.20173,0212,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN24.07.2017252,0062131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA24.07.201729,102,144,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL24.07.20176,450,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL24.07.20172,960,330,66kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH24.07.20170,940,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS24.07.201713,400,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL24.07.201791,106,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN24.07.20171,010,040,252kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA24.07.20170,340,10,271kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL24.07.201718,400,2972,53kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA24.07.20179,921,824,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS24.07.201771,507,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT24.07.20170,720,040,235kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberstdorfTrettachOA24.07.20175,620,20,831kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM24.07.201711,402,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO24.07.201711,401,022,77kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA24.07.20175,581,93,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO24.07.20172,130,461,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA24.07.2017126,003348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN24.07.20170,320,10,205kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS24.07.201719,302,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC24.07.20171,230,010,159kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG24.07.20170,590,020,283kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO24.07.20170,420,040,169kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO24.07.20170,530,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO24.07.20171,490,1690,644kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA24.07.20173,120,0510,231kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW24.07.20172,250,4021,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB24.07.20170,890,130,272kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF24.07.201715,102,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG24.07.20170,940,10,516kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL24.07.20171,700,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA24.07.201713,501,418,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach24.07.2017284,0041,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO24.07.20170,530,010,188kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN24.07.20170,230,0780,188kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA24.07.20170,310,1440,257kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA24.07.20174,380,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU24.07.20170,710,050,312kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES24.07.20170,250,0140,123kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA24.07.20174,730,170,457kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL24.07.201751,204,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH24.07.20179,711,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA24.07.20172,380,0290,104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainKAR24.07.201783,0011,845,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS24.07.201755,509,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT24.07.20170,230,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR24.07.20177,340,53,96kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA24.07.20171,500,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemptenIllerKE24.07.201741,504,069,39kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN24.07.20179,441,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL24.07.201729,401,826,41kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindenRottPAN24.07.20172,070,451,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO24.07.20171,930,140,951kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO24.07.20173,330,070,198kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW24.07.201758,501134,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG24.07.2017117,0035,266,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL24.07.201793,2014,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL24.07.20174,260,070,469kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA24.07.20170,420,150,308kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO24.07.20173,050,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC24.07.20170,150,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG24.07.20170,390,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA24.07.201765,701541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain24.07.201780,60--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL24.07.201780,205,3610,9--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO24.07.20170,040,0090,023--
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH24.07.2017264,0079,4147--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO24.07.20178,50--