Bayerisches Landesamt für
Umwelt
Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Niedrigwasserabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Niedrigwasserabflüsse vom: Donnerstag, 21.09.2017
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumAbfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolBergSemptED21.09.20172,2812,63sehr niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN21.09.20171,240,451,48sehr niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR21.09.20170,190,1180,217sehr niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN21.09.20170,130,010,162sehr niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG21.09.20170,260,120,477sehr niedrig
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS21.09.20171,090,641,58sehr niedrig
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA21.09.20171,860,772,09sehr niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR21.09.20171,680,71,7sehr niedrig
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA21.09.20170,360,1690,393sehr niedrig
SymbolGeldersheimWernSW21.09.20170,040,0040,076sehr niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA21.09.20170,160,10,271sehr niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD20.09.20176,583,746,68sehr niedrig
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA21.09.20171,070,1741,1sehr niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen21.09.20171,320,81,94sehr niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA21.09.20171,831,011,84sehr niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN21.09.20170,130,0450,153sehr niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF21.09.20171,8312,36sehr niedrig
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG21.09.20171,400,281,17niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA21.09.20170,320,150,308niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC21.09.20171,670,5521,46niedrig
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG21.09.20172,761,322,33niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH21.09.20170,550,2370,478niedrig
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA21.09.20171,410,291,4niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR20.09.20170,610,110,553niedrig
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED21.09.20170,560,3080,551niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA21.09.20173,591,93,3niedrig
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI21.09.20172,940,7582,74niedrig
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN21.09.20170,220,10,205niedrig
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG21.09.20170,640,10,516niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH21.09.20170,540,030,417niedrig
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA21.09.20178,731,418,05niedrig
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG21.09.20170,650,210,62niedrig
SymbolMarienthalRegenR21.09.201713,502,7811,7niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH21.09.20171,831,061,75niedrig
SymbolKemptenIllerKE21.09.201744,704,069,45kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN21.09.201714,701,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR21.09.201728,007,9118kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL21.09.201728,601,826,54kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP21.09.20174,750,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO21.09.2017530,0093,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU21.09.20176,853,475,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO21.09.20172,050,140,951kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH21.09.20171,290,250,945kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO21.09.20172,280,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW21.09.201792,001136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG21.09.2017143,0035,266,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL21.09.201782,4014,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAmbergVilsAM21.09.20172,950,9861,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL21.09.20174,390,070,469kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO21.09.20173,800,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC21.09.20170,550,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG21.09.20170,280,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG21.09.20170,290,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC21.09.20170,240,0450,214kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA21.09.20177,850,641,87kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL21.09.20171,050,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL21.09.201784,4010,718kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP21.09.20170,660,0070,131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB21.09.20176,180,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA21.09.20170,320,0180,086kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolManching BahnbrückePaarPAF21.09.20177,872,65,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB21.09.20170,450,120,401kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH21.09.2017261,0085,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau21.09.20171670,00351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN20.09.20170,180,050,139kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL21.09.201765,704,6217,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL21.09.2017472,0039,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO21.09.20175,250,7782,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR21.09.20174,530,6111,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI21.09.20173,550,320,798kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA21.09.20170,390,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz21.09.201713,904,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHasbergMindelMN21.09.20171,760,3220,911kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW20.09.20171,400,0680,348kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFreisingIsarFS21.09.201727,904,6411,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRaistingRottWM21.09.20170,430,030,167kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE21.09.20170,680,180,441kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA21.09.201737,303,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA21.09.20170,880,040,432kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA21.09.20171,510,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS21.09.20173,620,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPfellingDonauSR21.09.2017338,00105200kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM21.09.20170,760,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL21.09.201729,702,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL21.09.201723,702,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER21.09.201727,101115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBieberehrenGollach21.09.20170,2000,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL21.09.20179,270,1190,464kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ20.09.20177,392,133,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN21.09.20171,240,10,783kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA21.09.20172,020,381,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG21.09.2017179,0060,394,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS21.09.20172,350,461,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED21.09.20170,100,0150,039kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU21.09.20171,830,0210,399kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES21.09.20173,9212,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN21.09.2017257,0062131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA21.09.201721,602,144,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL21.09.201712,100,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD21.09.201721,102,910,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS21.09.201750,8010,724,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO21.09.2017480,0071,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL21.09.20173,360,330,66kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH21.09.20170,950,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB21.09.201730,004,689,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS21.09.201713,600,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU21.09.201789,202245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL21.09.201768,606,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN21.09.20170,610,040,252kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL21.09.201714,300,2972,53kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA21.09.20176,821,824,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS21.09.201771,707,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT21.09.20170,810,040,235kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES21.09.20170,600,050,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG21.09.20171,000,40,778kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberstdorfTrettachOA21.09.20175,730,20,842kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL21.09.20172,890,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW21.09.20173,450,311,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM21.09.201718,802,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO21.09.201726,801,022,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn21.09.20170,410,030,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO21.09.20171,760,340,942kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO21.09.20173,420,461,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON21.09.2017149,0042,676,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA21.09.2017118,003348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL21.09.201776,608,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS21.09.201718,502,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC21.09.20172,950,010,158kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG21.09.20170,990,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO21.09.20170,290,040,168kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO21.09.20171,690,1690,644kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA21.09.20173,010,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA21.09.20171,750,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW20.09.20175,870,4021,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM21.09.2017110,008,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM21.09.20172,520,120,719kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB21.09.20171,060,130,272kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF21.09.201729,602,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO21.09.20170,420,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS21.09.20172,150,250,984kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH21.09.2017275,0083,6157kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL21.09.20171,910,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartenkirchenPartnachGAP21.09.20175,440,2340,946kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach21.09.2017466,0041,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO21.09.20170,560,010,188kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN21.09.20170,180,0660,16kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO21.09.20172,520,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN21.09.20170,220,0780,187kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN21.09.20170,170,0250,112kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlriedPaarND21.09.20175,741,83,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA21.09.20170,470,1440,257kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA21.09.2017161,0050,982,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA21.09.20176,520,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU21.09.20170,820,050,316kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES21.09.20170,240,0140,123kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG20.09.20170,040,0130,03kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA21.09.2017486,00165301kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA21.09.20172,120,170,457kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD21.09.201713,500,974,45kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB21.09.201729,503,49,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO21.09.2017389,004695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL21.09.201769,904,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH21.09.20177,261,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL21.09.20171,360,430,98kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA21.09.20170,490,0290,104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainKAR21.09.2017117,0011,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFischachSchmutterA21.09.20170,920,2460,621kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD21.09.20174,140,852,82kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMittenwaldLeutaschGAP20.09.20174,000,8181,35kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS21.09.201767,609,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT21.09.20170,350,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR21.09.20176,280,53,96kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA21.09.20171,070,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA20.09.20170,001541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain21.09.2017120,00--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL21.09.201733,905,3610,9--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO21.09.20170,040,0090,023--
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH21.09.2017274,0079,4147--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO21.09.20178,6601,69--